Skip to content
IPO Vista
GMP— what is the grey market premium?

Rudra Green Ship Recycling IPO

Rudra Green Ship Recycling Limitedrudragreenshiprecycling.com

AnnouncedMainboardIndustrialsBSE · NSE
Price band
—

Face value ₹5.00

Issue size
—

Split not disclosed

Lot size
—
Bidding
—

Listing date to be set

Grey market
—

No quote recorded

Market data to 2 Nov 2026. Company figures are as filed, sourced 2 Nov 2026. Every figure’s origin is listed under Sources.

The question this issue poses

In one sentence

A profitable but cash-hungry ship breaker - profit after tax up from ₹5.37 Cr in FY24 to ₹12.65 Cr in FY26 on revenue that grew at a disclosed 6.74% CAGR - whose largest buyer, taking 52.46% of FY26 revenue, is Rudra Global Infra Products, a listed company of the same promoters, so the question is how much of the margin belongs to an independent recycler working from a single Gujarat Maritime Board plot, and whether ₹90 Cr of new working capital ends three straight years of negative operating cash flow.

IPOVista score

How this issue scores, and why

Every pillar opens to show the raw metric, the curve it was mapped through, the sub-score and its weight. Disagree with the weighting if you like — the arithmetic is all here.

53Mixed
IPOVista score 53 out of 100, graded Mixed.

IPOVista score

A trade-off in both directions

60% of the scoring model was backed by disclosed data for Rudra Green Ship Recycling, giving medium confidence. Weights for anything missing were redistributed rather than scored as zero.

How this score is built
PillarScoreWeight

Below the line: market sentiment. Capped at 8 of 100 points so a hot grey market can tilt a score but never carry one.

The IPOVista Score is a transparent summary of disclosed fundamentals and issue terms. It is research, not investment advice, and it cannot predict listing performance.

The company

What the business actually does

Founded 2018 · Bhavnagar, Gujarat · 94 employees

Rudra Green Ship Recycling buys end-of-life ships and breaks them up on the beach at Alang-Sosiya in Gujarat, selling what comes out of them - old and used steel plates, waste and scrap of iron and steel, stainless steel, aluminium, bronze, propellers, machinery and equipment - to steel re-rolling, engineering, fabrication and metal-recycling buyers. Alongside that it trades billets, M.S. sponge, M.S. TMT and round bars, and cast-iron and iron-and-steel scrap. The business traces back to Harikrishna Steel Corporation, a partnership formed by a deed dated 8 April 1994, which was converted into this company on 12 June 2018; it became a public company on 15 May 2026. Everything is done from one plot - No. 132/133M at Sosiya, allotted by the Gujarat Maritime Board - supported by a backyard at Survey No. 53 Paiky, Sosiya, and a storage site at Ghanghali, both leased from promoter Ashokkumar Jagdishram Gupta. Since incorporation the company has recycled 25 vessels aggregating 188,054.82 MT of light displacement tonnage (LDT): oil tankers, bulk carriers, container and reefer vessels, vehicle carriers, Ro-Ro and general cargo ships, a gas carrier, dumb barges and offshore assets including a semi-submersible platform, mobile offshore drilling units, a self-elevating drilling unit and an FPSO-converted rig. Twelve of those vessels, 57,268.49 MT of LDT, came in FY24-FY26, and two more - MT Seabas and MV Frio Antarctic, 14,764.80 MT of LDT - were beached in July 2026 and were being broken up at the date of the DRHP. The yard holds ISO 9001, 14001, 45001, 30000 (ship recycling), 50001 and 55001 certifications from Indian Register Quality Systems, a ClassNK statement of compliance for ship recycling firms issued on 25 June 2026, and a Gujarat Maritime Board Document of Authorization to Conduct Ship Recycling issued on 5 September 2026. The company had 94 employees at 31 August 2026, 79 of them labour. All of its revenue is earned in India, 97.87% of it in Gujarat in FY26.

Two lines of revenue, both priced off domestic steel and scrap. In FY26 revenue from operations was ₹204.52 Cr: ₹109.15 Cr (53.37%) from selling material recovered from ships, which the accounts call sale of manufactured goods, and ₹95.36 Cr (46.63%) from trading. Within the recycling line, old and used plates were 38.37% and iron and steel scrap 24.17% of FY26 sales. The recycling economics are a timing bet: ships are bought from overseas owners and cash buyers, priced in U.S. dollars per LDT and paid for through usance letters of credit and buyer's credit, mostly from Union Bank of India, with no hedging; the steel is then cut and sold in rupees over the following months. Letters of credit of ₹42.46 Cr made up 68.89% of current borrowings at 31 March 2026. The customer side is dominated by one related party. Rudra Global Infra Products Limited, a listed group company in which the promoters and directors are interested, bought ₹107.29 Cr of material in FY26 - 52.46% of revenue from operations, against 51.25% in FY25 and 58.59% in FY24 - on purchase orders with no long-term agreement, owed ₹27.68 Cr of the ₹45.97 Cr of trade receivables at 31 March 2026, and also sold the company ₹14.12 Cr of goods in FY26. Margins widened sharply from a weak FY24: gross margin went from 7.21% to 11.97% to 12.90% and EBITDA from ₹8.43 Cr to ₹16.73 Cr to ₹21.79 Cr, while revenue moved only from ₹179.51 Cr to ₹179.20 Cr to ₹204.52 Cr, a disclosed FY24-FY26 CAGR of 6.74%. Profit after tax went from ₹5.37 Cr to ₹9.82 Cr to ₹12.65 Cr. The business consumes cash: operating cash flow was negative in each of the three years, inventory days stretched from 120 to 186 to 218, net working capital rose from ₹51.97 Cr to ₹74.59 Cr to ₹96.73 Cr, and total borrowings from ₹35.33 Cr to ₹52.54 Cr to ₹62.21 Cr. The fresh issue earmarks ₹90 Cr for working capital, against estimated net working capital of ₹127.54 Cr at March 2027 and ₹204.51 Cr at March 2028.

What makes it hard to copy

In the company's framing: an operating record running back to a 1994 partnership and covering the whole recycling cycle - sourcing, beaching, hazardous-material removal, cutting, segregation and sale - across 25 vessels, including offshore drilling units and rigs; its own Gujarat Maritime Board plot with backyard infrastructure inside the Alang-Sosiya ecosystem of brokers, labour and buyers; six ISO management-system certifications plus a ClassNK statement of compliance; and the flexibility of running trading alongside recycling. The DRHP is candid that compliance is not a differentiator: a large number of Alang yards hold Hong Kong Convention statements of compliance, approximately 115 on the commissioned ICRA Analytics estimate.

Where the revenue comes from

Share of revenue by business line, latest full year

  • Ship recycling (sale of manufactured goods)53.4%
  • Trading of ferrous materials and steel products46.6%

Hover or focus a segment for its share and what it covers.

Who buys from it

Rudra Global Infra Products Limited

Customers named in the prospectus or by the company. A short list is not automatically a risk, but concentration is — check the customer-concentration risk factor before assuming a marquee name means stability.

Where it operates

  • Ship recycling plot1

    Plot No. 132/133M, Alang-Sosiya Ship Recycling Yard, Sosiya, Talaja, Bhavnagar, Gujarat (allotted by the Gujarat Maritime Board)

  • Backyard (₹50,000 a month) and storage (₹30,000 a month) premises, leased from promoter Ashokkumar Jagdishram Gupta2

    Survey No. 53 Paiky, Sosiya, Talaja, Bhavnagar, Gujarat · Survey No. 544, Ghanghali, Sihor, Bhavnagar, Gujarat

  • Registered and corporate office (leased from promoter Shamarani Ashokkumar Gupta at ₹35,000 a month)1

    Kaliabid, Bhavnagar, Gujarat

0.0% of revenue is earned outside India.

Markets served

India

Who runs it

  • Sahil Ashok GuptaManaging Director · since 2025Promoter. A director since incorporation on 12 June 2018, redesignated managing director from 7 August 2025 for five years. Partner in Harikrishna Steel Corporation from 2017; over eight years in ship recycling. Holds 97.48% of promoter Sonthalia Steel Rolling Mills.
  • Ashokkumar Jagdishram GuptaNon-Executive Director · since 2018Promoter, and father of Sahil Ashok Gupta. Partner in Harikrishna Steel Corporation since 1997; over twenty-nine years in ship recycling and steel. Executive director until 7 August 2025.
  • Shamarani Ashokkumar GuptaNon-Executive Director · since 2018Promoter, and mother of Sahil Ashok Gupta. With the business since 1997 as a partner of the predecessor firm. Executive director until 7 August 2025.
  • Varun BansalIndependent Director · since 2025Appointed 7 August 2025. Currently yard head at Ghaziabad Ship Breakers Private Limited.
  • Sheth DhavalIndependent Director · since 2025Appointed 7 August 2025. Runs his own proprietorship.
  • Oza Bansi ChiragIndependent Director · since 2026Appointed 14 September 2026, about two weeks before the DRHP was dated. Freelance accountant.
  • Preyank S ThakkarChief Financial Officer · since 2026With the company since 2 September 2024; designated chief financial officer on 8 September 2026.
  • Vidhi Ankit PalaCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer · since 2026Appointed 8 September 2026. Previously company secretary of Rudra Global Infra Products Limited, the company's largest customer.
  • Shrishti Nikhilkumar GuptaHR Head (Senior Management) · since 2026Promoter. With the company since 1 July 2019; designated HR head on 16 September 2026.
  • Sugandh Sahil GuptaHead - Sales (Senior Management) · since 2026Member of the promoter group and wife of Sahil Ashok Gupta. With the company since 1 May 2020; designated head of sales on 16 September 2026.
  • Jani Ratilal KeshavjibhaiYard Head (Senior Management) · since 2026With the company since incorporation and previously yard supervisor at the predecessor firm; over 25 years in ship breaking. Designated yard head on 16 September 2026.

The company on paper

Legal name
Rudra Green Ship Recycling Limited
IncorporatedThe legal entity is often incorporated years before the brand you know, and may have traded under another name first
12 Jun 2018
CINCorporate Identity Number — the unambiguous handle for looking this company up at the MCA
U74999GJ2018PLC102791
Sector
Industrials · Ship recycling and trading of ferrous materials and steel products
Employees
94
Registered office
BL D-60, Kaliabid Shivana, Kadiabid Nr. Wahghavay, Bharatnagar, Bhavnagar 364002, Gujarat
Statutory auditorWho signed the restated financial information
S D P M & Co., Chartered Accountants (formerly Sunil Dad & Co.)
Promoters
Ashokkumar Jagdishram Gupta, Shamarani Ashokkumar Gupta, Sahil Ashok Gupta, Shrishti Nikhilkumar Gupta, Sonthalia Steel Rolling Mills Private Limited
Promoter holding, pre-issue
98.9%

The numbers

Financial performance

Revenue has compounded at 6.7% a year across the 3 reported financial years.

Revenue and profit

Figures in ₹ crore, as reported in the prospectus. Interim quarters are not annualised.

  • Revenue
  • Profit after tax

Margin trend

Profit and operating margin as a percentage of revenue

  • Net margin
  • EBITDA margin

Net worth and borrowings

At each period end, in ₹ crore. Gearing below each period is borrowings over net worth, from these same figures.

  • Net worth
  • Total borrowings

Profit against cash generated

Profit after tax and net cash from operating activities, in ₹ crore. The figure under each period is cash generated per ₹100 of profit.

  • Profit after tax
  • Operating cash flow

Above 100% the business collects more cash than it books as profit. Persistently below it, growth is being funded out of working capital.

The price

Valuation

Ratios as disclosed in the prospectus, calculated at the upper end of the price band. P/E is always shown on post-issue earnings so issues stay comparable with each other.

P/E at the band, post-issue
Not priced yet

No price band has been fixed yet, so there is no multiple to quote

Median P/E of its named peers
29.8×

1 listed company the prospectus names itself

What you pay

Earnings and sales behind one share, and the multiple the band asks for them.

EPS, pre-issue (FY26)
₹4.22
EPS, post-issueNot disclosed, so computed from FY26 profit after tax and the disclosed share count — this is the figure the multiple above is built on
₹4.22
Price / sales
—
Net asset value per shareBook value behind one share — a floor, not a target
₹17.49

What it earns on what it has

Returns and margins on FY26. These are the figures that say whether the multiple above is deserved.

Return on net worthAs disclosed in the prospectus, on its own formula — Indian issuers define RoNW on average net worth, not closing.
27.4%
Return on capital employed
19.0%
EBITDA margin
10.7%
Net margin
6.2%

What it owes

Gearing at the latest balance-sheet date.

Debt to equityAs disclosed in the prospectus. Issuers divide by total equity, which includes non-controlling interests — a wider base than the net worth used for RoNW.
1.19×

Valuation against listed peers

P/E against operating margin

The peer table does not carry both a P/E and an operating margin for enough companies to plot.

The terms

How the issue is structured

Fresh issueNew shares — proceeds go to the company
—
Offer for saleExisting shares — proceeds go to the selling shareholders
—
Total issue size
—
Shares offered in the OFS
—
Pre-issue shares outstanding
3,00,00,000
Employee discount
—

Who the shares are reserved for

Share of the net offer set aside for each investor category

50%QIB

Select a category to see who bids in it and how allotment works there.

Percentages are of the net offer, which excludes any employee or shareholder reservation.

Use of proceeds

Stated objects of the fresh issue, largest first

Funding working capital requirements of the company - ₹15.00 Cr to be deployed in FY2027 and ₹75.00 Cr in FY2028

₹90 Cr
  • Achieving inorganic growth through unidentified acquisitions and other strategic initiatives, and general corporate purposes - together capped at 35% of gross proceeds, with neither part above 25% — amount not quantified in the prospectus

Hover or focus an object to see whether that spending grows the business or repairs the balance sheet.

Demand

What the market is bidding

Subscription is hard exchange data. Grey-market premium is not — it is an unofficial quote, shown because readers want it and labelled because it deserves the label.

Subscription by category

Cumulative bid multiples

No dates have been set yet, so bidding has not opened.

Grey market premium

Unofficial over-the-counter sentiment

No grey-market quotes have been recorded for this issue.

Work it out

What this means for one application

Three calculations, each stating the assumption it rests on.

What one application costs

Shares are applied for in whole lots at the cut-off price. The full amount is blocked in your bank account under ASBA, not debited, until allotment.

The lot size and price band are not fixed yet, so there is nothing to calculate.

Odds of getting an allotment

When the retail category is oversubscribed, SEBI requires a lottery for the minimum lot. Every application has the same chance, whatever its size.

Retail subscription figures are not available yet, so there is nothing to estimate from.

What the grey market implies

Arithmetic on an unofficial quote. The grey market has no clearing house and no obligation to settle — this is sentiment made numeric, not a forecast.

No grey-market quote has been recorded for this issue.

Our read

The case for and against

Grounded only in figures disclosed in the prospectus. This is analysis, not a recommendation.

What works

  • Margins have widened two years running: gross margin 7.21% in FY24, 11.97% in FY25 and 12.90% in FY26, taking EBITDA from ₹8.43 Cr to ₹16.73 Cr to ₹21.79 Cr and the EBITDA margin from 4.69% to 9.33% to 10.65%. Profit after tax rose 28.83% in FY26 to ₹12.65 Cr.
  • Returns are well above those of the one listed comparable. The DRHP discloses return on net worth of 27.40% for FY26 (28.11% in FY25, 19.64% in FY24), return on capital employed of 19.03% and interest cover of 4.42 times; VMS Industries, the one listed peer it names, reported 1.51% return on net worth for FY26 and an EBITDA margin that was below zero, at minus 0.20%.
  • A long operating record for a small company: 25 vessels and 188,054.82 MT of LDT recycled since 2018, including offshore drilling units, a semi-submersible platform and an FPSO-converted rig, with roots in a partnership formed in 1994 and two vessels of 14,764.80 MT of LDT beached in July 2026.
  • The yard's paperwork is current. Its ClassNK statement of compliance for ship recycling firms was issued on 25 June 2026 and runs to 24 June 2031, and the Gujarat Maritime Board issued a Document of Authorization to Conduct Ship Recycling on 5 September 2026, valid to 4 September 2031, alongside six ISO certifications including ISO 30000 for ship recycling.
  • The primary use of the money matches the binding constraint. ₹90 Cr of the fresh issue goes to working capital, in a business whose net working capital rose from ₹51.97 Cr at March 2024 to ₹96.73 Cr at March 2026 and which the company projects at ₹127.54 Cr by March 2027 and ₹204.51 Cr by March 2028.
  • Two revenue lines give some flexibility: in FY26 trading revenue grew 24.63% to ₹95.36 Cr while recycling revenue grew 6.31% to ₹109.15 Cr, and the company can tilt between them as vessel supply and steel prices move.

What to weigh against it

  • One related-party customer carries the top line. Rudra Global Infra Products, a listed group company in which the promoters and directors are interested, took 52.46% of revenue from operations in FY26, 51.25% in FY25 and 58.59% in FY24, buys on purchase orders with no long-term agreement, and owed ₹27.68 Cr of the ₹45.97 Cr of trade receivables at 31 March 2026. The top ten customers supplied 66.29%, 65.16% and 70.68% of revenue in the same years. After listing, dealings of this size are likely to need prior shareholder approval with related parties not voting.
  • All recycling happens on one plot held at the Gujarat Maritime Board's discretion. The permission to use Plot No. 132/133M ran to 18 January 2026; a letter dated 24 July 2026 extended it only to 18 October 2026, and at the date of the DRHP a further renewal had been applied for but not granted. The company has no other recycling plot, and all of its recycling revenue - 53.37% of FY26 revenue from operations - came from vessels broken there.
  • Operating cash flow was negative in every year shown: minus ₹22.06 Cr in FY24, minus ₹9.23 Cr in FY25 and minus ₹4.65 Cr in FY26, with the gaps filled by short-term borrowings and supplier credit.
  • Borrowings keep rising. Total borrowings went from ₹35.33 Cr at March 2024 to ₹52.54 Cr at March 2025 and ₹62.21 Cr at March 2026, and the Financial Indebtedness section puts outstanding borrowings at ₹121.37 Cr on 31 August 2026. Finance costs rose from ₹1.97 Cr in FY24 to ₹4.93 Cr in FY26. Most facilities come from a single bank, Union Bank of India, secured partly by the promoters' personal guarantees.
  • Volume is lumpy. The company beached 5 vessels in FY24, 5 in FY25 and 2 in FY26, LDT beached fell 40.14% in FY26, and no vessel was beached between January and June 2026; plot rent, staff and finance costs run regardless. Inventory days stretched to 218 in FY26 from 120 in FY24.
  • Currency risk is carried in full. Ships are bought in U.S. dollars on letters of credit and buyer's credit, products are sold in rupees months later, and the company has no hedging policy and no forward contracts. It reports that the conflict between Iran and the United States raised vessel prices, freight, marine insurance and LPG costs in April and May 2026.
  • The pool of ships is regulated and shrinking at the edges. No Indian yard is on the European Union's approved list, so EU- and EEA-flagged ships cannot be recycled here; the Hong Kong Convention came into force on 26 June 2025 and the Recycling of Ships Regulations, 2026 in January 2026, either of which may require capital spending on the plot.
  • The workforce turns over fast. Attrition was 64.10% in FY24, 27.66% in FY25 and 49.59% in FY26, in labour-intensive hazardous work where the Recycling of Ships Act requires trained workers; the company had 94 employees at 31 August 2026, 79 of them labour.
  • Compliance history has gaps the company is now regularising. On 22 September 2026 it filed suo moto adjudication applications for an unspent FY25 CSR amount (transferred in March 2026) and for having no whole-time company secretary from 12 June 2018 to 12 September 2022 and from 31 August 2023 to 7 September 2026. SEBI on 23 September 2026 declined its request for exemption from disclosing the Krishan Gupta group, a promoter relative who has not supplied the required information.

Easy to miss in the prospectus

  • The restated tables run newest-first. The mapping was checked against other equity, which rises each year - ₹15.01 Cr at March 2024, ₹24.82 Cr at March 2025, ₹37.47 Cr at March 2026 - and FY26 NAV per share of ₹17.49 is the highest of the three, so FY26 is the leftmost column.
  • The KPI definitions are worth reading. EBITDA is profit before tax plus finance costs and depreciation minus other income, so it excludes other income, while EBIT is profit before tax plus finance costs and includes it - which is why FY26 EBIT of ₹21.82 Cr is slightly above EBITDA of ₹21.79 Cr. The disclosed 6.17% PAT margin divides profit by total income of ₹205.00 Cr; on revenue from operations it is 6.18%. Return on capital employed of 19.03% is EBIT over total equity plus total borrowings.
  • Return on net worth is struck on average net worth, as the DRHP's note says: 27.40% for FY26. On closing net worth of ₹52.47 Cr the same profit gives 24.10%. The company has no subsidiary, so net worth equals total equity and matches the eligibility table. The debt to equity of 1.19 times is total borrowings of ₹62.21 Cr over that net worth.
  • Eligibility under Regulation 6(1) is met narrowly on profit: average pre-tax operating profit over FY24-FY26 was ₹15.25 Cr against the ₹15 Cr minimum, on operating profit of ₹21.33 Cr in FY26 and ₹16.34 Cr in FY25.
  • The fresh issue is of up to 1,90,00,000 shares against 3,00,00,000 in issue before the offer, and any pre-IPO placement, of up to ₹22 Cr, would be deducted from the fresh issue. There is no offer for sale.
  • Promoters hold 98.86% of the pre-issue capital; adding promoter-group members Sugandh Sahil Gupta (1.00%) and Sahil Ashok Gupta HUF (0.14%) the family holds 100%. Promoter Sonthalia Steel Rolling Mills (40.00%) is itself 97.48% owned by Sahil Ashok Gupta. The only share transaction in three years was a gift of 42,000 shares to his HUF on 25 February 2026, so the weighted average cost of acquisition is nil.
  • Other related-party links run through the operation: the backyard (₹50,000 a month) and Ghanghali storage (₹30,000 a month) are leased from Ashokkumar Gupta and the registered office (₹35,000 a month) from Shamarani Gupta, all under leases of 11 June 2026 valid until cancelled; YSR Building Solutions, where promoter Shrishti Gupta is a director, received a ₹3.40 Cr supplier advance in FY26 and sold the company ₹4.04 Cr of goods; and the company signed a non-compete agreement with Rudra Global Infra Products on 29 September 2026. Rudra Global Infra Products' registered office is the same BL D-60 Kaliabid address.
  • Borrowings nearly doubled after the balance-sheet date - ₹62.21 Cr at 31 March 2026 to ₹121.37 Cr at 31 August 2026, most of it import and inland letters of credit - against sanctioned working capital facilities of ₹127.42 Cr. The Union Bank of India facilities sanctioned on 19 September 2025 for 12 months are marked as under renewal.
  • The DRHP is not internally consistent in places: the conversion to a public company is attributed to a shareholder resolution of 18 April 2026 in History and Certain Corporate Matters but of 30 September 2025 in the notes to the accounts; headcount at 31 March 2026 is 58 in the attrition table and 52 in a risk factor; the approvals chapter lists no pending applications although the plot renewal is outstanding; and the restated statements carry signature dates of 29/09/2029.
  • Contingent liabilities were ₹0.79 Cr of GST claims at 31 March 2026, nil in the two earlier years. Outstanding tax proceedings total 9 cases and ₹0.82 Cr against the company and 6 direct-tax cases and ₹0.45 Cr against promoters; there is no criminal or material civil litigation.
  • There is one listed peer, so the industry P/E of 29.75 times is VMS Industries' alone, on its 25 September 2026 close and FY26 diluted EPS of ₹0.60. Its FY26 revenue from operations was ₹157.43 Cr, down from ₹288.56 Cr in FY25.
  • Insurance cover at 31 March 2026 was ₹0.88 Cr, measured against net tangible assets of ₹2.13 Cr as the company defines them for this purpose (property, plant and equipment excluding buildings). The policies named are public liability (industrial risks), marine cargo transit, employee compensation and an ambulance package; the disclosed cover ratio is struck against fixed assets only, while inventories stood at ₹99.87 Cr.
  • Market-size and Hong Kong Convention compliance figures come from a report by ICRA Analytics that the company commissioned and paid for for this issue.

Straight from the filing

Read it yourself

Every figure on this page comes out of these. Go and check them.

Served by the issuer, the exchange or the regulator — never a copy hosted here, so what you open is the filing itself.

The paperwork

Who is running the issue

Other issues worth reading next

Annu Projects

EPC contracting for telecom fibre, sewerage and gas pipeline utility networks

Listed 2 Sep 2026 · Mainboard

Price band
₹94 – ₹99
Listing gain
down 27.3%
Score
76/100

Bonfiglioli

Power transmission and industrial drive systems — gear motors, gearboxes and drives

Listed 23 Oct 2026 · Mainboard

GMP ₹130up 22.2%18 Oct

Price band
₹558 – ₹586
Listing gain
unchanged 0.0%
Score
65/100

Caliber Mining

Contract open-cast coal mining and coal logistics services

Listed 24 Jul 2026 · Mainboard

Price band
₹402 – ₹424
Listing gain
up 18.0%
Score
69/100