Integrum Energy IPO
Integrum Energy Infrastructure Limitedintegrumenergy.in
- Price band
- —
- Issue size
- —
- Lot size
- —
- Bidding
- —
- Grey market
- —
Face value ₹2.00
Split not disclosed
Listing date to be set
No quote recorded
Market data to 27 Oct 2026. Company figures are as filed, sourced 27 Oct 2026. Every figure’s origin is listed under Sources.
The question this issue poses
In one sentence
Revenue from operations fell 49.55% in FY25 and then rose 489.67% in FY26 to ₹693.84 Cr, with one customer supplying 49.52% of that year and the top ten supplying 95.85%, so the question this draft poses is whether a 241.00 MW order book worth ₹929.91 Cr turns a business whose results follow a handful of project calendars into one that compounds.
IPOVista score
How this issue scores, and why
Every pillar opens to show the raw metric, the curve it was mapped through, the sub-score and its weight. Disagree with the weighting if you like — the arithmetic is all here.
IPOVista score
Broadly well-balanced
60% of the scoring model was backed by disclosed data for Integrum Energy, giving medium confidence. Weights for anything missing were redistributed rather than scored as zero.
How this score is builtBelow the line: market sentiment. Capped at 8 of 100 points so a hot grey market can tilt a score but never carry one.
Read this before the number
Negative net worth
A reported debt-to-equity of -0.3× means shareholders' equity is negative — accumulated losses exceed the capital put in. The company is being funded entirely by its creditors.
The IPOVista Score is a transparent summary of disclosed fundamentals and issue terms. It is research, not investment advice, and it cannot predict listing performance.
The company
What the business actually does
Founded 2021 · Bengaluru, Karnataka · 111 employees
Integrum Energy Infrastructure builds renewable generation for industrial and commercial buyers of electricity rather than for the grid, and then stays on to run it. Incorporated at Bengaluru in February 2021, it assesses a customer's load profile and tariff structure, develops the project, obtains the state approvals and grid connectivity, procures the turbines and modules, builds and commissions the plant, and then provides operations and maintenance, asset management, forecasting, scheduling, metering reconciliation and energy accounting over the asset's operating life — a sequence the company brands SPARK. Its emphasis is hybrid wind-and-solar configurations and the hybridisation of existing assets rather than any single technology. Projects are delivered under three ownership structures: a customer-owned capital expenditure model, which is where the substantial majority of the current portfolio sits; an independent power producer model in which the asset is owned by its 74%-held subsidiary Integrum Green Assets Private Limited and the customer signs a long-term power purchase arrangement; and an energy-as-a-service model under which the customer buys an energy outcome and owns nothing. As at 31 August 2026 it had completed 37 projects aggregating 263.19 MWp/MW of installed capacity and was executing 13 more aggregating 241.00 MW, carrying ₹929.91 Cr of unexecuted order value, of which 141.00 MW and ₹518.50 Cr is private commercial and industrial work and 100.00 MW and ₹411.42 Cr is for central public sector undertakings. It employed 111 permanent staff, 45 of them engineers, and operates principally in Karnataka, Gujarat and Maharashtra, having recently begun a wind-solar hybrid project in Tamil Nadu. Named customers across the three reported years include Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Honda Motorcycle & Scooter India Private Limited, Graphite India Limited, Stovekraft Limited, Kids Clinic India Limited, IGREL Mahidad Limited, Candi Solar Private Limited, Klene Paks Limited, Parason Machinery India Private Limited and Precision Drawell Private Limited.
Fixed-price turnkey contracts recognised as the work is done, with a services tail. Turnkey renewable energy projects supplied 98.44% of FY26 revenue from operations and other revenue — operations and maintenance, asset management fees, other services and sale of power — the remaining 1.56%. Procurement of major equipment alone was approximately 65% of FY26 revenue from operations, so the business is in large part a buyer of wind turbines, modules, inverters and balance-of-system equipment that resells them inside a construction contract; the top ten suppliers took ₹439.74 Cr, or 77.19%, of FY26 purchases and there are no long-term supply arrangements. The consequence of recognising revenue on project milestones is that the top line follows the execution calendar rather than any steady demand: revenue from operations was ₹233.22 Cr in FY24, fell 49.55% to ₹117.67 Cr in FY25, then rose 489.67% to ₹693.84 Cr in FY26, and the company reports a FY24–26 profit after tax CAGR of 103.30%. Margins move with contract mix rather than with scale — the disclosed overall gross margin was 12.02% in FY24, 24.18% in FY25 and 15.19% in FY26, and the EBITDA margin was 8.55% in FY24, 14.58% in FY25 and 12.72% in FY26. Growth is funded out of the customer's balance sheet in the capital expenditure model and out of the company's own working capital in between milestones: other current assets reached ₹201.49 Cr at 31 March 2026 from ₹7.86 Cr a year earlier, of which ₹100.48 Cr is unbilled revenue and ₹67.66 Cr retention money, while trade payables rose to ₹230.74 Cr. Borrowings are small — ₹9.02 Cr of total borrowings against ₹150.13 Cr of total equity at 31 March 2026 — and the company reports net debt of −₹38.74 Cr, so the balance sheet carries more cash, deposits and liquid investments than debt.
What makes it hard to copy
In the company's own framing, being the one party that spans a fragmented value chain: equipment makers supply technology, EPC contractors build and independent power producers own, and nobody assesses, structures, optimises and manages the customer's renewable power across all of it. It argues that multi-technology execution — co-located wind and solar, hybridisation of existing assets, shared evacuation infrastructure — is a higher bar than standalone solar or wind EPC and therefore a barrier to contractors who only do one, and that beginning with advice and regulatory structuring rather than with a product is what converts a single build into operations, asset management, hybridisation and further capacity. The measurable version of the claim is repeat business: repeat orders were 103.10 MW, or 37.21% of capacity contracted, in FY26.
Where the revenue comes from
Share of revenue by business line, latest full year
- Turnkey Renewable Energy Projects98.4%
- Other (1)1.6%
Hover or focus a segment for its share and what it covers.
Who buys from it
Customers named in the prospectus or by the company. A short list is not automatically a risk, but concentration is — check the customer-concentration risk factor before assuming a marquee name means stability.
Where it operates
- Registered and corporate office1
No. 736, Third Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
- States of project execution4
Karnataka · Gujarat · Maharashtra · Tamil Nadu
- Subsidiaries5
Integrum Green Assets Private Limited (independent power producer, 74% held) · Integrum Energy Services Private Limited (energy-as-a-service) · Integrum Green Homes Private Limited (virtual net metering for housing) · Integrum Energy Markets Private Limited · Integrum (KN1) Green Homes Private Limited (step-down)
Markets served
Who runs it
- Anand LahotiChairman, Managing Director and Chief Executive Officer · since 2021Promoter and a director since the company's incorporation on 26 February 2021. The DRHP credits him with over 13 years in the renewable energy sector.
- Puneet GoelWhole-time Director and Chief Operating Officer · since 2022Promoter, a director since 23 November 2022. Was Chief Financial Officer from May 2024 until 5 December 2025, when he moved to Chief Operating Officer. Over 26 years in finance, operations and renewable energy.
- Shyamsundar MaheswariNon-Executive Director · since 2021Promoter and a director since incorporation; over four decades in wholesale trading of infrastructure materials. Also the largest of the selling shareholders.
- Prabir NeogiIndependent Director · since 2024
- Usha RamachandraIndependent Director · since 2024Also a director of Indian Immunologicals Limited.
- Anandkumar Raichand LuniaIndependent Director · since 2026Appointed for five years with effect from 29 August 2026, four weeks before the draft was dated.
- Pramod Kumar GuptaChief Financial Officer and President Business Strategy · since 2025Associated with the company since December 2025. A fellow member of the ICAI with over 25 years in taxation and accountancy.
- Deepa GCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer · since 2024
The company on paper
- Legal name
- Integrum Energy Infrastructure Limited
- IncorporatedThe legal entity is often incorporated years before the brand you know, and may have traded under another name first
- 26 Feb 2021
- CINCorporate Identity Number — the unambiguous handle for looking this company up at the MCA
- U40106KA2021PLC144691
- Sector
- Industrials · Hybrid, wind and solar renewable energy projects and lifecycle energy management for commercial and industrial customers
- Employees
- 111
- Registered office
- No. 736, 2nd Floor, Third Block, Koramangala, Bangalore 560034, Karnataka, India
- Statutory auditorWho signed the restated financial information
- Singhi & Co., Chartered Accountants
- Promoters
- Anand Lahoti, Shyamsundar Maheswari, Puneet Goel, Shipra Goel
- Promoter holding, pre-issue
- 90.7%
- Website
- integrumenergy.in
The numbers
Financial performance
Revenue has compounded at 72.5% a year across the 3 reported financial years.
Revenue and profit
Figures in ₹ crore, as reported in the prospectus. Interim quarters are not annualised.
- Revenue
- Profit after tax
Margin trend
Profit and operating margin as a percentage of revenue
- Net margin
- EBITDA margin
Net worth and borrowings
At each period end, in ₹ crore. Gearing below each period is borrowings over net worth, from these same figures.
- Net worth
- Total borrowings
Profit against cash generated
Profit after tax and net cash from operating activities, in ₹ crore. The figure under each period is cash generated per ₹100 of profit.
- Profit after tax
- Operating cash flow
Above 100% the business collects more cash than it books as profit. Persistently below it, growth is being funded out of working capital.
The price
Valuation
Ratios as disclosed in the prospectus, calculated at the upper end of the price band. P/E is always shown on post-issue earnings so issues stay comparable with each other.
No price band has been fixed yet, so there is no multiple to quote
7 of the 8 listed companies the prospectus names — the other discloses no multiple
What you pay
Earnings and sales behind one share, and the multiple the band asks for them.
- EPS, pre-issue (FY26)
- ₹8.00
- EPS, post-issueNot disclosed, so computed from FY26 profit after tax and the disclosed share count — this is the figure the multiple above is built on
- ₹7.66
- Price / sales
- —
- Net asset value per shareBook value behind one share — a floor, not a target
- ₹18.18
What it earns on what it has
Returns and margins on FY26. These are the figures that say whether the multiple above is deserved.
- Return on net worthAs disclosed in the prospectus, on its own formula — Indian issuers define RoNW on average net worth, not closing.
- 42.2%
- Return on capital employed
- 56.2%
- EBITDA margin
- 12.7%
- Net margin
- 9.1%
What it owes
Gearing at the latest balance-sheet date.
- Debt to equityAs disclosed in the prospectus. Issuers divide by total equity, which includes non-controlling interests — a wider base than the net worth used for RoNW.
- -0.26×
Valuation against listed peers
P/E against operating margin
The peer table does not carry both a P/E and an operating margin for enough companies to plot.
The terms
How the issue is structured
- Fresh issueNew shares — proceeds go to the company
- —
- Offer for saleExisting shares — proceeds go to the selling shareholders
- —
- Total issue size
- —
- Shares offered in the OFS
- 82,42,000
- Pre-issue shares outstanding
- 8,24,82,670
- Employee discount
- —
Who the shares are reserved for
Share of the net offer set aside for each investor category
Select a category to see who bids in it and how allotment works there.
Percentages are of the net offer, which excludes any employee or shareholder reservation.
Use of proceeds
Stated objects of the fresh issue, largest first
- Invested in growth
- Repairs the balance sheet
- General corporate purposes, capped at 25% of the gross proceeds of the fresh issue — amount not quantified in the prospectus
Hover or focus an object to see whether that spending grows the business or repairs the balance sheet.
98% of the quantified proceeds is earmarked for growth; the rest repairs the balance sheet or is unallocated.
Who owns it before the issue
18 holders of record. Percentages are of pre-issue paid-up equity, as stated in the offer document.
Pre-issue. The offer document leaves the post-issue column to be filled at the prospectus stage, so it is not shown here.
Demand
What the market is bidding
Subscription is hard exchange data. Grey-market premium is not — it is an unofficial quote, shown because readers want it and labelled because it deserves the label.
Subscription by category
Cumulative bid multiples
No dates have been set yet, so bidding has not opened.
Grey market premium
Unofficial over-the-counter sentiment
No grey-market quotes have been recorded for this issue.
Work it out
What this means for one application
Three calculations, each stating the assumption it rests on.
What one application costs
Shares are applied for in whole lots at the cut-off price. The full amount is blocked in your bank account under ASBA, not debited, until allotment.
The lot size and price band are not fixed yet, so there is nothing to calculate.
Odds of getting an allotment
When the retail category is oversubscribed, SEBI requires a lottery for the minimum lot. Every application has the same chance, whatever its size.
Retail subscription figures are not available yet, so there is nothing to estimate from.
What the grey market implies
Arithmetic on an unofficial quote. The grey market has no clearing house and no obligation to settle — this is sentiment made numeric, not a forecast.
No grey-market quote has been recorded for this issue.
Our read
The case for and against
Grounded only in figures disclosed in the prospectus. This is analysis, not a recommendation.
What works
- FY26 was a step change on every line: revenue from operations ₹693.84 Cr against ₹117.67 Cr, EBITDA ₹88.23 Cr against ₹17.16 Cr, and profit after tax ₹63.16 Cr against ₹12.63 Cr. The company reports a FY24–26 profit after tax CAGR of 103.30%.
- The order book is both larger and longer-dated than the business that produced those results: 13 projects under execution aggregating 241.00 MW as at 31 August 2026, carrying ₹929.91 Cr of unexecuted value against the 88.88 MW closing order book at 31 March 2025.
- A large slice of that order book is public-sector work — 100.00 MW and ₹411.42 Cr for central public sector undertakings against 141.00 MW and ₹518.50 Cr of private commercial and industrial projects — which is a different counterparty risk to the private book that produced FY26.
- The execution record is real and measurable: 37 completed projects aggregating 263.19 MWp/MW of installed capacity as at 31 August 2026, 74.25% of it hybrid including hybridisation, and renewable assets developed and supported by the company generated approximately 725.81 million kWh between FY23 and FY26.
- Customers come back. Repeat orders were 103.10 MW, or 37.21% of capacity contracted, in FY26, and the named repeat accounts include IGREL Mahidad Limited, Kids Clinic India Limited, Graphite India Limited, Khyati Steel Industries Limited, Klene Paks Limited, RC Plasto Tanks and Pipes Private Limited and Stovekraft Limited.
- The balance sheet carries almost no leverage into the raise: total borrowings of ₹9.02 Cr against ₹150.13 Cr of total equity at 31 March 2026, with disclosed net debt of −₹38.74 Cr, an interest coverage ratio of 135.49 times and a debt service coverage ratio of 22.03 times.
- Disclosed returns are high: return on capital employed of 56.23% and return on net worth of 42.20% in FY26, on an EBITDA margin of 12.72% in FY26 against 14.58% in FY25 and 8.55% in FY24.
- The services tail is growing independently of the build: capacity under operations-and-maintenance management rose from 58.48 MW in FY24 to 105.81 MW in FY26, asset-management-fee capacity from 90.48 MW to 162.99 MW, and units generated under those contracts from 143.81 million kWh to 294.49 million kWh.
- Four of the five objects are investment rather than refinancing: ₹140.00 Cr to working capital, ₹52.88 Cr into the independent-power-producer subsidiary for wind turbine generators, ₹3.20 Cr for a controlling interest in Stactiv Energy Services Private Limited, and only ₹5.00 Cr to repay borrowings in that subsidiary.
What to weigh against it
- Customer concentration is close to absolute and is not improving. The single largest customer supplied 49.52% of FY26 revenue from operations, the top five 87.78% and the top ten 95.85%; the equivalent top-ten figures were 97.13% in FY25 and 98.78% in FY24. The draft states that the composition of that top ten changes from year to year, so the dependence is structural rather than on any one relationship.
- Results follow the project calendar, not demand. Revenue from operations was ₹233.22 Cr in FY24, ₹117.67 Cr in FY25 and ₹693.84 Cr in FY26 — a 49.55% fall followed by a 489.67% rise — and profit after tax moved ₹15.28 Cr, ₹12.63 Cr, ₹63.16 Cr across the same years.
- Margins on fixed-price turnkey contracts have swung with mix rather than settled: disclosed overall gross margin of 12.02% in FY24, 24.18% in FY25 and 15.19% in FY26. The company cannot generally reprice a turnkey contract once signed, and its own risk factor says historical gross margins may not indicate future ones.
- Operating cash flow was negative in FY26 at −₹3.97 Cr and in FY24 at −₹1.01 Cr; only FY25, the year revenue halved, generated cash, at ₹25.46 Cr.
- The FY26 growth sits in working capital rather than in the bank. Other current assets went from ₹7.86 Cr to ₹201.49 Cr in a single year, of which ₹100.48 Cr is unbilled revenue and ₹67.66 Cr retention money, while trade receivables rose from ₹56.22 Cr to ₹109.12 Cr and trade payables from ₹64.30 Cr to ₹230.74 Cr.
- Supply is as concentrated as demand. The top ten suppliers took ₹439.74 Cr, or 77.19%, of FY26 purchases — 76.39% in FY25 and 73.92% in FY24 — and the company holds no long-term supply arrangements. Procurement of major equipment was approximately 65% of FY26 revenue from operations.
- Geography is concentrated and shifts year to year: 84.52% of FY26 revenue from operations came from projects in Maharashtra and Gujarat, while in FY25 and FY24 approximately 93.77% and 100.00% came from Karnataka and Maharashtra. Gujarat contributed a negative ₹0.09 Cr in FY24.
- Atria Power Brindavan Limited sued the company, promoters Anand Lahoti and Puneet Goel and a member of senior management before the City Civil Court, Bengaluru on 19 December 2023, alleging misuse of confidential information, solicitation of its employees and clients and operation of a competing business, and seeking injunctions and return of the alleged confidential information.
- Statutory dues have been paid late repeatedly: 64 instances of delayed provident fund payment in FY26 and 57 in FY25, and 10 delayed GST payments in FY25 involving ₹6.57 Cr and nine in FY24 involving ₹5.08 Cr.
- The off-balance-sheet exposure is far larger than the borrowings. Sanctioned non-fund-based facilities — bank guarantees and letters of credit, which the draft calls integral to project execution — were ₹182.85 Cr as at 31 August 2026, of which ₹116.02 Cr was outstanding, against total fund-based borrowings of ₹8.67 Cr on the same date.
- The largest single object by some distance, ₹140.00 Cr, funds incremental working capital rather than an asset, and the draft's own estimate is that the working capital requirement rises from ₹101.67 Cr at 31 March 2026 to ₹239.21 Cr at 31 March 2027 and ₹354.97 Cr at 31 March 2028. The objects have not been appraised by any bank or financial institution.
- The credit rating is at the lower investment grade: CARE BBB; Stable for long-term facilities, upgraded in July 2026 from CARE BBB−; Stable.
- A majority of the board has no prior experience as directors of listed companies, which the draft carries as its own risk factor.
- The independent-power-producer and energy-as-a-service models the company intends to expand require it to fund and own assets itself, which is a materially different capital profile from the customer-owned capital expenditure model that supplied the substantial majority of the portfolio so far.
Easy to miss in the prospectus
- The document is a draft red herring prospectus dated 24 September 2026; SEBI published it on 7 October 2026. The two dates are different events and both appear on the regulator's page.
- Profit for the year of ₹63.16 Cr is the consolidated figure used throughout the draft's own key performance indicators. Profit attributable to owners of the company is ₹63.29 Cr, with a ₹0.13 Cr loss attributable to non-controlling interests, and it is that owners' figure the disclosed return on net worth of 42.20% is struck on.
- Net worth here is equity attributable to owners — ₹149.98 Cr at 31 March 2026 — which is the SEBI definition the issuer uses and which reconciles to its stated net asset value of ₹18.18 a share on 8,24,82,670 shares. Total equity including non-controlling interests is ₹150.13 Cr.
- The disclosed leverage measure is NET of cash. Net debt was −₹38.74 Cr and net debt to equity −0.26 times at 31 March 2026, because cash, bank deposits and mutual-fund investments exceed total borrowings of ₹9.02 Cr. Gross borrowings over net worth on the same date is 0.06.
- The return on net worth of 42.20% is computed by the issuer on CLOSING net worth, as its own note states; the separately disclosed return on equity of 42.11% uses profit for the year over closing equity.
- Earnings per share of ₹8.00 is pre-issue basic earnings per share for FY26 on the ₹2 face value, restated for a 1,500-for-1 bonus issue in June 2024 and a five-for-one sub-division of the ₹10 shares in September 2026. The draft states the post-issue equivalent, the post-issue net asset value and the price-to-earnings ratio as placeholders to be filled once the offer price is determined.
- The peer table is struck on NSE closing prices of 16 September 2026 against FY26 diluted earnings and runs from 8.95 times at SolarWorld Energy Solutions to 315.42 times at Juniper Green Energy, with Sterling & Wilson loss-making and therefore excluded. The arithmetic average the draft reports, 162.19 times, is driven by those two outliers; the median of the seven peers with a positive multiple is about 18.25 times.
- The offer for sale of up to 82,42,000 shares includes two promoter selling shareholders — Shyamsundar Maheswari offering up to 39,91,000 shares and Shipra Goel up to 19,95,500 — whose weighted average cost of acquisition the draft records as 'Negligible'. Every other named selling shareholder acquired at ₹40.00 a share.
- A pre-IPO placement of up to 20,08,000 shares may be undertaken before the red herring prospectus is filed with the Registrar of Companies, and anything raised that way is deducted from the fresh issue of up to 1,58,08,000 shares.
- The draft states the pre-offer paid-up capital as 8,24,82,670 shares and leaves the post-offer share count as a placeholder, so post-issue promoter holding is not stated. Pre-offer, the four promoters hold 90.66% and the promoter group a further 0.27%.
- Two of the five objects put money into Integrum Green Assets Private Limited, the subsidiary that owns the independent-power-producer assets, and the company holds only 74.00% of it — 25.99% is held by Mprime Premises Private Limited. Money raised from public shareholders therefore funds assets a quarter of whose economics sits outside the listed entity.
- The technology split of project revenue in the business section (FY26 hybrid ₹259.78 Cr, wind ₹374.52 Cr, solar ₹48.70 Cr) does not tie to income from works contract in the financial statements, and the draft says so in its own note: that line also carries works contracts outside the three technologies.
- The draft contradicts itself on hybrid share. The overview states that of the 241.00 MW executable order book 86.56% is hybrid and wind and 13.44% solar, while the strengths section says hybrid projects account for 24.02% of the executable order book by capacity and the basis-for-offer-price section states the same 24.02% as a share of revenue from the ongoing portfolio.
- The industry framing — the 188.9% CAGR in orders added, the 72.48% revenue and 110.38% EBITDA CAGRs quoted over FY24–26, the market-structure argument and the state-level comparisons — comes from a CRISIL report the company commissioned and paid for exclusively for this offer under an engagement letter dated 10 July 2026.
- Two firms sign different parts of the draft: Singhi & Co. examined the restated consolidated financial information, while A N Y & Co. LLP certified the key performance indicators, the working capital computation and the weighted average cost of acquisition figures.
- The auditors carried an emphasis of matter for FY2023-24 on obtaining gratuity insurance under the Karnataka Compulsory Gratuity Insurance Rules, 2024 — since obtained, with effect from 12 June 2024 — and a Companies Act observation that the backup of books of account in electronic mode had not been maintained as required.
- Contingent liabilities at 31 March 2026 were a ₹7.50 Cr corporate guarantee given in respect of subsidiary borrowings, against net worth of ₹149.98 Cr.
- Order book figures — 241.00 MW, ₹929.91 Cr unexecuted value, 37 completed projects, 263.19 MWp/MW commissioned — are stated as at 31 August 2026, five months after the latest audited balance sheet, and are management operating metrics rather than examined financial information.
- The company was converted from a private limited company only on 24 May 2024 and its first full year as a public limited company is the year the revenue multiplied; the restated accounts cover FY24, FY25 and FY26 and there is no stub period in the draft.
Straight from the filing
Read it yourself
Every figure on this page comes out of these. Go and check them.
- Integrum Energy Infrastructure — Draft Red Herring Prospectus dated 2026-09-24 (filed with SEBI, published 2026-10-07)24 Sep 2026The first draft, filed for review. No price band and no dates.Opens on sebi.gov.in · about 12.1 MB
- Integrum Energy Infrastructure — Draft Abridged ProspectusThe statutory summary that goes out with the application form — a dozen pages, not the full filing.Opens on sebi.gov.in · about 0.6 MB
Served by the issuer, the exchange or the regulator — never a copy hosted here, so what you open is the filing itself.
The paperwork
Who is running the issue
- Lead managers
- Mefcom Capital Markets Limited, Centrum Broking Limited, Beeline Capital Advisors Private Limited
- RegistrarAllotment status is checked on the registrar's own site
- KFin Technologies Limited
How these figures were checked
Reconciled to Integrum Energy's own prospectus and to exchange disclosures. Where a stated ratio disagreed with the line items it should come from, the disagreement was settled against the prospectus itself.
- Integrum Energy Infrastructure Limited — Draft Red Herring Prospectus dated 24 September 2026 (cover and The Offer, capital structure, objects of the offer, basis for offer price and peer comparison, our business, our management, our subsidiaries, risk factors, summary and restated consolidated financial information, outstanding litigation) · read 27 Oct 2026
- SEBI — Draft Offer Documents filed with SEBI: INTEGRUM ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED - DRHP, published 7 October 2026 · read 27 Oct 2026
- Integrum Energy Infrastructure Limited — Draft Abridged Prospectus hosted by SEBI · read 27 Oct 2026
The prospectus is the authoritative document. Check anything that matters against it before you act.
Other issues worth reading next
Annu Projects
EPC contracting for telecom fibre, sewerage and gas pipeline utility networks
Listed 2 Sep 2026 · Mainboard
- Price band
- ₹94 – ₹99
- Listing gain
- down 27.3%
- Score
- 76/100
Bonfiglioli
Power transmission and industrial drive systems — gear motors, gearboxes and drives
Listed 23 Oct 2026 · Mainboard
GMP ₹130up 22.2%18 Oct
- Price band
- ₹558 – ₹586
- Listing gain
- unchanged 0.0%
- Score
- 65/100
Caliber Mining
Contract open-cast coal mining and coal logistics services
Listed 24 Jul 2026 · Mainboard
- Price band
- ₹402 – ₹424
- Listing gain
- up 18.0%
- Score
- 69/100