Skip to content
IPO Vista
GMP— what is the grey market premium?

EverBrands India IPO

EverBrands India Limitedeverbrands.in

AnnouncedMainboardConsumer DiscretionaryBSE · NSE
Price band
—

Face value ₹1.00

Issue size
₹600 Cr

100% fresh capital

Lot size
—
Bidding
—

Listing date to be set

Grey market
—

No quote recorded

Market data to 28 Oct 2026. Company figures are as filed, sourced 28 Oct 2026. Every figure’s origin is listed under Sources.

The question this issue poses

In one sentence

EverBrands has spent two years buying its own franchisees - COCO stores went from 311 to 678 while FOFO fell from 501 to 330 - and the top line followed, with revenue from operations up 34.93% to ₹966.17 Cr in FY26, but the loss for the year more than doubled to ₹58.19 Cr and the QSR vertical alone carried a segment loss before tax of ₹64.18 Cr. The question this up-to-₹600 Cr all-fresh issue poses, with ₹326.85 Cr of it earmarked for 460 more company-operated Subway stores in Fiscals 2028 and 2029, is whether a company-operated network gets cheaper per store as it scales or simply bigger.

IPOVista score

How this issue scores, and why

Every pillar opens to show the raw metric, the curve it was mapped through, the sub-score and its weight. Disagree with the weighting if you like — the arithmetic is all here.

64Balanced
IPOVista score 64 out of 100, graded Balanced.

IPOVista score

Scaling fast, not yet earning

55% of the scoring model was backed by disclosed data for EverBrands India, giving low confidence. Weights for anything missing were redistributed rather than scored as zero.

How this score is built
PillarScoreWeight

Below the line: market sentiment. Capped at 8 of 100 points so a hot grey market can tilt a score but never carry one.

Read this before the number

  • Loss-making in the latest full year

    The company reported a net loss of ₹58.2 Cr in FY26. P/E is undefined, so valuation is scored on sales instead of earnings.

The IPOVista Score is a transparent summary of disclosed fundamentals and issue terms. It is research, not investment advice, and it cannot predict listing performance.

The company

What the business actually does

Founded 2017 · Mumbai, Maharashtra · 4,167 employees

EverBrands India, until November 2025 called Culinary Brands Private Limited, is the exclusive master franchisee for Subway in India, Sri Lanka and Bangladesh and the company behind Lavazza, Dilmah and Fresh & Honest in India. The DRHP describes a multi-brand food and beverages platform run as two verticals. The QSR vertical operated 1,008 Subway stores across more than 160 cities in India at 31 March 2026 - 678 company-owned-company-operated (COCO) and 330 franchisee-owned-franchisee-operated (FOFO), split 407 in the north, 290 in the west, 251 in the south and 60 in the east - plus eight FOFO stores in Sri Lanka, and it supplied 71.74% of FY26 revenue from operations. The beverages vertical is the exclusive India brand partner for Lavazza coffee and Dilmah tea and owns Fresh & Honest, selling roasted and filter coffee, premium teas, coffee machines and consumables to hotels, corporate campuses, quick-service restaurants and vending channels on an installed base of 9,455 machines at 31 March 2026 and a service network the filing puts at over 40 cities; it supplied 24.90%. A third reportable segment, Others - trading of flour and a service fee - supplied 3.36%. There are two subsidiaries: Culinary Brands India Private Limited, which holds the Subway business and is wholly owned, and Fresh and Honest Cafe Private Limited, which is 76% owned with Lavazza Netherlands B.V. holding the other 24% and which runs the group's only coffee roasting, processing and machine manufacturing plant, at Sri City, Andhra Pradesh. The company had 4,167 permanent employees at 31 March 2026, of whom 3,570 were store managers and store employees, up from 2,057 permanent employees two years earlier.

Two verticals with different shapes. The QSR vertical earns from company-operated stores and from fees on sub-franchised ones, and the mix has been deliberately moved: COCO stores went from 311 at FY24 to 434 at FY25 to 678 at FY26 while FOFO stores fell from 501 to 455 to 330, with 161 stores opened in FY26 alone and ₹70.30 Cr paid that year to buy franchise units back under business transfer agreements. Sale of food and beverages therefore grew from ₹252.12 Cr to ₹389.30 Cr to ₹611.48 Cr across the three years while franchisee and marketing income fell from ₹103.19 Cr to ₹91.08 Cr to ₹81.61 Cr. Every Subway store is leased, and a royalty of 6.50% of gross sales on COCO stores and 6.00% on sub-franchised stores goes to Subway Global - ₹77.33 Cr in FY26, 8.00% of revenue from operations. The beverages vertical is annuity-shaped: machines are installed and then earn usage and maintenance charges alongside consumables, on a base that went from 7,217 machines at FY24 to 9,455 at FY26. The result is a group whose revenue from operations compounded from ₹548.85 Cr in FY24 to ₹716.06 Cr in FY25 to ₹966.17 Cr in FY26 and whose net cash from operating activities rose from ₹42.16 Cr to ₹53.13 Cr to ₹94.18 Cr, while the loss for the year widened from ₹16.67 Cr to ₹28.26 Cr to ₹58.19 Cr: depreciation and amortisation went from ₹57.03 Cr to ₹122.15 Cr and finance costs from ₹25.47 Cr to ₹54.63 Cr as the leased, company-operated network grew.

What makes it hard to copy

Contractual rather than operational, in the filing's own framing. The master franchise agreements give exclusive rights to build, operate and sub-franchise Subway across India, Sri Lanka and Bangladesh, with a right of first refusal in Nepal and Bhutan; the initial term runs to 15 December 2031 and is extendable at the company's election to 15 December 2041. No other operator may establish or expand a Subway network in those territories apart from certain captive locations, each sub-franchise agreement runs 20 years and survives termination of the master agreement, and the company retains the right to keep operating every store established during the term. Around that sits a centralised supply chain of over 150 vendors feeding 1,008 stores across more than 160 cities, and a store format with no open-flame cooking or LPG, which the DRHP says removes the need for fire suppression systems, fryers and gas equipment.

Where the revenue comes from

Share of revenue by business line, latest full year

  • QSR vertical71.7%
  • Beverages vertical24.9%
  • Others3.4%

Hover or focus a segment for its share and what it covers.

Where it operates

  • Subway stores in India1,008

    North India - 407 stores · West India - 290 stores · South India - 251 stores · East India - 60 stores · Spread across over 160 cities

  • Subway stores in Sri Lanka (all FOFO)8

    Sri Lanka

  • Coffee roasting, processing, packaging and machine manufacturing plant1

    Sri City, Andhra Pradesh (operated by Fresh and Honest Cafe Private Limited, on a 99-year lease)

  • Installed coffee machines9,455

    Service network spanning over 40 cities in India

  • Registered office1

    Eros Corporate Towers, Nehru Place, New Delhi

  • Corporate office1

    K.P. Aurum, Marol Maroshi Road, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai

Markets served

IndiaSri Lanka

Who runs it

  • Sameer SainChairman and Non-Executive Director · since 2026Promoter, and nominee of the corporate promoter EverBrands Ventures Pte. Ltd. Co-founder and chief executive of Everstone Capital Asia Pte. Ltd.; previously at Goldman Sachs. On the board since 24 September 2026, four days before the DRHP was dated.
  • Cicily ThomasWhole-time Director and Chief Business Officer · since 2026The only executive director. Nominee of EverBrands Ventures Pte. Ltd.; five-year term from 15 July 2026.
  • Tara SubramaniamNon-Executive Independent Director · since 2026Five-year term from 7 April 2026. Also an independent director of Restaurant Brands Asia Limited, one of the five peers named in the DRHP's own comparison table.
  • Jasper Timothy Mathew ReidNon-Executive Independent Director · since 2025Five-year term from 26 December 2025. Founder and chief executive of International Market Management Limited.
  • Farokh Tehmurasp BalsaraNon-Executive Independent Director · since 2026Chartered accountant. Five-year term from 5 August 2026.
  • Vikas ChoudhuryNon-Executive Director · since 2026Nominee of Playbook India Fund II, which holds 367,390 preference shares - 4.15% of pre-issue capital on a fully diluted basis. On the board since 23 January 2026.
  • Abhishek Vijaykumar ShahChief Financial Officer
  • Anisha Chandrashekar IyerCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer

The company on paper

Legal name
EverBrands India Limited
IncorporatedThe legal entity is often incorporated years before the brand you know, and may have traded under another name first
17 Nov 2017
CINCorporate Identity Number — the unambiguous handle for looking this company up at the MCA
U55100DL2017FLC326137
Sector
Consumer Discretionary · Quick service restaurants (Subway master franchise) and packaged coffee and tea
Employees
4,167
Registered office
1501 and 1505, 15th Floor, Eros Corporate Towers, Nehru Place, New Delhi 110019
Statutory auditorWho signed the restated financial information
B S R and Co, Chartered Accountants
Promoters
Sameer Sain, Atul Kapur, EverBrands Ventures Pte. Ltd. (formerly Culinary Brands Pte. Ltd.), Everstone Stratvest Pte. Ltd., Evergroup Limited
Promoter holding, pre-issue
82.1%

The numbers

Financial performance

Revenue has compounded at 32.7% a year across the 3 reported financial years.

Revenue and profit

Figures in ₹ crore, as reported in the prospectus. Interim quarters are not annualised.

  • Revenue
  • Profit after tax
−₹17 Cr−₹28 Cr−₹58 Cr

Margin trend

Profit and operating margin as a percentage of revenue

  • Net margin
  • EBITDA margin

Net worth and borrowings

At each period end, in ₹ crore. Gearing below each period is borrowings over net worth, from these same figures.

  • Net worth
  • Total borrowings

Profit against cash generated

Profit after tax and net cash from operating activities, in ₹ crore. The figure under each period is cash generated per ₹100 of profit.

  • Profit after tax
  • Operating cash flow

Above 100% the business collects more cash than it books as profit. Persistently below it, growth is being funded out of working capital.

The price

Valuation

Ratios as disclosed in the prospectus, calculated at the upper end of the price band. P/E is always shown on post-issue earnings so issues stay comparable with each other.

P/E at the band, post-issue
Not meaningful

The company is loss-making, so there are no earnings to price

Median P/E of its named peers
182.3×

2 of the 5 listed companies the prospectus names — the others disclose no multiple

What you pay

Earnings and sales behind one share, and the multiple the band asks for them.

EPS, pre-issue (FY26)
−₹6.79
EPS, post-issueDiluted for the fresh issue
—
Price / sales
—
Net asset value per shareBook value behind one share — a floor, not a target
₹64.20

What it earns on what it has

Returns and margins on FY26. These are the figures that say whether the multiple above is deserved.

Return on net worthAs disclosed in the prospectus, on its own formula — Indian issuers define RoNW on average net worth, not closing.
−10.2%
Return on capital employed
—
EBITDA margin
10.2%
Net margin
−6.0%

What it owes

Gearing at the latest balance-sheet date.

Debt to equityAs disclosed in the prospectus. Issuers divide by total equity, which includes non-controlling interests — a wider base than the net worth used for RoNW.
0.24×

Valuation against listed peers

P/E against operating margin

The peer table does not carry both a P/E and an operating margin for enough companies to plot.

The terms

How the issue is structured

100% of the money raised is fresh capital that goes to the company; the rest goes to shareholders selling down.

Fresh issueNew shares — proceeds go to the company
₹600 Cr
Offer for saleExisting shares — proceeds go to the selling shareholders
—
Total issue size
₹600 Cr
Shares offered in the OFS
—
Pre-issue shares outstanding
6,19,40,590
Employee discount
—

Who the shares are reserved for

Share of the net offer set aside for each investor category

75%QIB

Select a category to see who bids in it and how allotment works there.

Percentages are of the net offer, which excludes any employee or shareholder reservation.

Use of proceeds

Stated objects of the fresh issue, largest first

  • Invested in growth
  • Repairs the balance sheet

Investment in the wholly-owned subsidiary Culinary Brands India Private Limited to fund capital expenditure for setting up 460 new Subway stores under the company-owned-company-operated format, 175 in Fiscal 2028 and 285 in Fiscal 2029

₹327 Cr

Investment in the wholly-owned subsidiary Culinary Brands India Private Limited for repayment and/or pre-payment, in full or in part, of its outstanding borrowings

₹125 Cr
  • General corporate purposes, capped at 25% of the gross proceeds — amount not quantified in the prospectus

Hover or focus an object to see whether that spending grows the business or repairs the balance sheet.

72% of the quantified proceeds is earmarked for growth; the rest repairs the balance sheet or is unallocated.

Who owns it before the issue

13 holders of record. Percentages are of pre-issue paid-up equity, as stated in the offer document.

82.14%Corporate promoter

Pre-issue. The offer document leaves the post-issue column to be filled at the prospectus stage, so it is not shown here.

Demand

What the market is bidding

Subscription is hard exchange data. Grey-market premium is not — it is an unofficial quote, shown because readers want it and labelled because it deserves the label.

Subscription by category

Cumulative bid multiples

No dates have been set yet, so bidding has not opened.

Grey market premium

Unofficial over-the-counter sentiment

No grey-market quotes have been recorded for this issue.

Work it out

What this means for one application

Three calculations, each stating the assumption it rests on.

What one application costs

Shares are applied for in whole lots at the cut-off price. The full amount is blocked in your bank account under ASBA, not debited, until allotment.

The lot size and price band are not fixed yet, so there is nothing to calculate.

Odds of getting an allotment

When the retail category is oversubscribed, SEBI requires a lottery for the minimum lot. Every application has the same chance, whatever its size.

Retail subscription figures are not available yet, so there is nothing to estimate from.

What the grey market implies

Arithmetic on an unofficial quote. The grey market has no clearing house and no obligation to settle — this is sentiment made numeric, not a forecast.

No grey-market quote has been recorded for this issue.

Our read

The case for and against

Grounded only in figures disclosed in the prospectus. This is analysis, not a recommendation.

What works

  • Revenue from operations compounded fast and the issuer's EBITDA grew faster: ₹548.85 Cr, ₹716.06 Cr and ₹966.17 Cr across FY24 to FY26, a disclosed 30.47% and then 34.93% of revenue growth, against EBITDA of ₹43.37 Cr, ₹64.21 Cr and ₹98.13 Cr.
  • Net cash from operating activities has been positive in all three years and is growing: ₹42.16 Cr in FY24, ₹53.13 Cr in FY25 and ₹94.18 Cr in FY26.
  • The master franchise agreements are exclusive and long. The initial term runs to 15 December 2031 and is extendable at the company's election to 15 December 2041, covering India, Sri Lanka and Bangladesh with a right of first refusal in Nepal and Bhutan; each sub-franchise agreement runs 20 years and survives termination of the master agreement, and the company keeps the right to operate every store established during the term.
  • Store economics moved the right way in FY26. Average daily sales per COCO store went from ₹29,671 in FY24 and ₹30,316 in FY25 to ₹31,962, and same-store sales growth turned from -2.40% in FY25 to 6.20%.
  • The disclosed COCO gross margin held flat while the network was taken in-house: gross profit from COCO operations was ₹182.70 Cr, ₹278.38 Cr and ₹440.46 Cr over the three years, on a disclosed gross margin of 72.47%, 71.51% and 72.03%.
  • No customer concentration at all. The restated accounts record that no single external customer accounted for 10% or more of group revenue in any of FY24, FY25 or FY26.
  • The beverages vertical is annuity-shaped and its brand partner has money in it: the installed machine base went from 7,217 to 8,322 to 9,455 over three years, and Lavazza Netherlands B.V. holds 24% of Fresh and Honest Cafe Private Limited, the subsidiary that runs the business.
  • The issue is entirely a fresh issue with no offer for sale, so every rupee raised reaches the company rather than a selling shareholder; ₹125 Cr of the net proceeds repays borrowings at Culinary Brands India Private Limited.

What to weigh against it

  • Losses have widened every year and the rate is accelerating: ₹16.67 Cr in FY24, ₹28.26 Cr in FY25 and ₹58.19 Cr in FY26, a year in which revenue from operations grew 34.93%.
  • The QSR vertical carries essentially all of it. Segment loss before tax in FY26 was ₹64.18 Cr for QSR against ₹1.42 Cr for beverages and ₹2.68 Cr for Others, offset by ₹14.70 Cr of unallocable items to reach the group's ₹53.57 Cr loss before tax.
  • The beverages vertical has stopped making money. Segment profit before tax was ₹9.01 Cr in FY24, then losses of ₹1.50 Cr in FY25 and ₹1.42 Cr in FY26, while the gross margin at Fresh and Honest Cafe Private Limited fell from 42.38% in FY24 to 38.42% and then 37.21%.
  • Royalty is a fixed claim on the top line, and the conversion to company operation raises it: 6.50% of gross sales on COCO stores against 6.00% on sub-franchised ones. ₹77.33 Cr went to Subway Global in FY26, 8.00% of revenue from operations.
  • Debt appeared from nothing. Borrowings were nil at 31 March 2024, ₹50.01 Cr at FY25 and ₹149.71 Cr at FY26, and finance costs went from ₹25.47 Cr to ₹31.21 Cr to ₹54.63 Cr.
  • Lease liabilities are the larger leverage. Current and non-current lease liabilities were ₹525.61 Cr at 31 March 2026 against net worth of ₹568.09 Cr, and every Subway store is held on lease.
  • Supplier concentration has jumped: the top ten suppliers were 64.47% of cost of goods sold in FY24, 73.55% in FY25 and 94.13% in FY26.
  • Fee income from the shrinking franchised base is falling in absolute terms - franchisee and marketing income was ₹103.19 Cr in FY24, ₹91.08 Cr in FY25 and ₹81.61 Cr in FY26 - so each conversion swaps a franchise fee for store revenue that has to carry the store's own operating costs.
  • Conversion costs cash up front: ₹65.83 Cr, ₹14.06 Cr and ₹70.30 Cr were paid for acquisitions of franchise stores over the three years, and net cash used in investing activities was ₹238.55 Cr in FY26.
  • Other equity turned negative, at minus ₹21.28 Cr at 31 March 2026 against a positive ₹24.10 Cr a year earlier. The issue is being made under Regulation 6(2) of the SEBI ICDR Regulations because the company does not meet the profitability test in Regulation 6(1)(b), so at least 75% must be allotted to qualified institutional buyers and the entire bid amount is refunded if it cannot be.
  • Tax exposure sits mostly in the subsidiaries. Contingent liabilities were ₹84.30 Cr at 31 March 2026, including ₹43.40 Cr of service tax matters unchanged since FY24 and ₹40.00 Cr of income tax matters; separately, the outstanding-litigation summary shows 45 tax proceedings and six actions by statutory or regulatory authorities against the subsidiaries with ₹112.48 Cr involved, and three tax proceedings against the company with ₹34.91 Cr involved.
  • All coffee roasting, processing and machine manufacturing runs through one plant, at Sri City in Andhra Pradesh, and the DRHP carries its own risk factor on that reliance.
  • The entire industry case - second-largest QSR chain globally, third-largest in India by store count, the market sizes and every growth rate - comes from a report by The Knowledge Company LLP that the company commissioned and paid for exclusively in connection with this issue.

Easy to miss in the prospectus

  • The financials table above carries loss for the year. EPS, return on net worth and net asset value are struck on loss attributable to owners of the company, which is a different number: ₹57.74 Cr in FY26 and ₹28.26 Cr in FY25, but ₹18.44 Cr in FY24 - larger than the group loss of ₹16.67 Cr that year, because the non-controlling interest in Fresh and Honest Cafe made ₹1.77 Cr.
  • Return on net worth is calculated by the issuer on CLOSING net worth, as its own note states - loss attributable to owners divided by net worth - and not on average net worth. The FY26 figure of -10.16% becomes -10.94% if computed on the average of the FY25 and FY26 net worth instead.
  • Net asset value per share of ₹64.20 divides net worth of ₹568.09 Cr by 88,483,510 shares, the count AFTER the 2,654,292 outstanding preference shares convert into up to 26,542,920 equity shares - a conversion the DRHP states will happen before the red herring prospectus is filed with the RoC. On the 61,940,590 equity shares actually outstanding at the DRHP date, the same net worth is ₹91.72 a share.
  • The 82.14% promoter holding is EverBrands Ventures Pte. Ltd. alone, measured on those 61,940,590 equity shares; the one promoter group member in the table, Essay Commercial Resources Private Limited, adds a further 0.40%. On a fully diluted basis the same corporate promoter, EverBrands Ventures Pte. Ltd., holds 57.78%, and the preference shares put Norwest Capital LLC at 16.48%, Playbook India Fund II at 4.15%, Enrich Agro Food Products Private Limited at 3.64% and Bikramjit Singh Kandhari at 3.64% - none of whom appear in the equity shareholding table at all.
  • Two tables in the DRHP round the Mankekar family holdings differently for the same share counts: the top-10 public shareholders table used here prints 4.17% and 1.51%, while the list of shareholders holding 1% or more prints 4.16% and 1.50%.
  • The disclosed total borrowings to total equity of 0.24 times divides ₹149.71 Cr by ₹633.63 Cr - equity attributable to owners, which the capitalisation statement labels 'total equity'. The balance sheet's total equity including non-controlling interests is ₹679.42 Cr, which gives 0.22, and the ₹568.09 Cr net worth used for RoNW and NAV gives 0.26.
  • EBITDA here is the issuer's own definition - loss before tax plus finance costs and depreciation and amortisation, less other income - and under Ind AS 116 it is struck before store rent. The DRHP also discloses Adjusted EBITDA, which deducts the cash paid on lease liabilities towards rent: ₹14.61 Cr in FY24 against EBITDA of ₹43.37 Cr, ₹19.84 Cr against ₹64.21 Cr in FY25, and ₹28.61 Cr against ₹98.13 Cr in FY26.
  • The peer comparison is dated 25 September 2026 and three of its five members have no P/E, because Devyani International, Sapphire Foods India and Restaurant Brands Asia were all loss-making in FY26. The DRHP's stated industry average of 182.29 times is the arithmetic mean of the only two that do have one: Jubilant Foodworks at 85.31 and Westlife Foodworld at 279.28.
  • The reportable segments changed mid-series. The group previously reported (i) food and beverages and (ii) manufacturing and trading of coffee powder and related products; the QSR / beverages / Others split used here took effect from 1 April 2025.
  • The statutory auditor, B S R and Co, issued unmodified opinions and the abridged prospectus states there are no qualifications that have not been given effect to. Remarks were included for all three of Fiscals 2024, 2025 and 2026: under Rule 11(g) on enablement of the audit-trail (edit log) facility in the accounting software, and under CARO 2020 on delays in depositing undisputed statutory dues and non-deposit of certain dues owing to disputes.
  • The whole board is new. At the DRHP date no director had served a full year: Jasper Timothy Mathew Reid from 26 December 2025, Vikas Choudhury from 23 January 2026, Tara Subramaniam from 7 April 2026, Cicily Thomas from 15 July 2026, Farokh Tehmurasp Balsara from 5 August 2026 and the chairman, Sameer Sain, from 24 September 2026.
  • The weighted average cost of acquisition of equity shares transacted in both the last one year and the last three years is ₹120.51, within a range of ₹116.30 to ₹155.10; preference shares in the same periods were ₹285.80. The corporate promoter's own weighted average cost, across 51,127,580 shares on a fully diluted basis, is ₹1.60.
  • A pre-IPO placement of up to ₹120 Cr may be made before the red herring prospectus is filed with the RoC, capped at 20% of the issue size, and anything raised that way is deducted from the issue.
  • Culinary Brands India Private Limited is wholly owned, but Fresh and Honest Cafe Private Limited is only 76% owned, with Lavazza Netherlands B.V. holding the other 24%. The group's exclusive coffee brand partner is therefore also a minority shareholder in the subsidiary that sells its coffee, which is where the non-controlling interest of ₹45.79 Cr on the FY26 balance sheet comes from.
  • None of the net proceeds is scheduled for deployment in Fiscal 2027. The ₹326.85 Cr store capex is estimated at ₹70.4 lakh a store in the north and south, ₹71.7 lakh in the west and ₹74.8 lakh in the east, and the DRHP states the locations have not yet been identified and that the funding requirement has not been appraised by any bank, financial institution or independent agency.

Straight from the filing

Read it yourself

Every figure on this page comes out of these. Go and check them.

The paperwork

Who is running the issue

Lead managers
Motilal Oswal Investment Advisors Limited, ICICI Securities Limited, Nuvama Wealth Management Limited
RegistrarAllotment status is checked on the registrar's own site
MUFG Intime India Private Limited (formerly Link Intime India Private Limited)

Other issues worth reading next

Aastha Spintex

Cotton yarn spinning and cotton ginning for textile manufacturers

Listed 6 Jul 2026 · Mainboard

Price band
₹125 – ₹136
Listing gain
down 4.4%
Score
66/100

AceVector

Value e-commerce marketplace, e-commerce enablement SaaS and consumer brands

Listed 5 Oct 2026 · Mainboard

Price band
₹30 – ₹32
Listing gain
down 11.5%
Score
50/100

Adroit Industries

Propeller shafts and torque-transmission driveline components for commercial vehicles and off-highway equipment

Listed 30 Sep 2026 · Mainboard

Price band
₹126 – ₹134
Listing gain
up 75.4%
Score
72/100