- Price band
- ₹63 – ₹67
- Issue size
- ₹23.33 Cr
- Lot size
- 2000 sh
- Bidding
- 29 Oct – 5 Nov
- Grey market
- —
Face value ₹10.00
Split not disclosed
₹2,68,000 minimum
Listing date to be set
No quote recorded
Market data to 2 Nov 2026. Company figures are as filed, sourced 2 Nov 2026. Every figure’s origin is listed under Sources.
The question this issue poses
In one sentence
Antala Industries has taken revenue from operations from ₹12.51 Cr in FY24 to ₹47.40 Cr in FY26 while widening its EBITDA margin from 8.85% to 12.97%, and it is raising money to roughly double its printing capacity - but FY26 also consumed ₹4.88 Cr of operating cash, the plant is a single site in Rajkot district, and the whole operation is run by 11 employees, so the question a bidder is really answering is whether a two-year-old company can absorb that much more throughput without the working capital swallowing the margin.
IPOVista score
How this issue scores, and why
Every pillar opens to show the raw metric, the curve it was mapped through, the sub-score and its weight. Disagree with the weighting if you like — the arithmetic is all here.
IPOVista score
Growing and reasonably priced
80% of the scoring model was backed by disclosed data for Antala Industries, giving medium confidence. Weights for anything missing were redistributed rather than scored as zero.
How this score is builtBelow the line: market sentiment. Capped at 8 of 100 points so a hot grey market can tilt a score but never carry one.
Read this before the number
SME platform listing
SME issues trade in larger lot sizes with thinner volumes than mainboard listings, which makes exiting a position harder.
The IPOVista Score is a transparent summary of disclosed fundamentals and issue terms. It is research, not investment advice, and it cannot predict listing performance.
To apply
3 days left
You need a demat account with a linked UPI ID. Opening one is free and usually done the same day.
Open a free account (opens in a new tab, partner link)Partner link — IPOVista earns a commission if you open an account. It costs you nothing and never changes what we publish.
The company
What the business actually does
Founded 2021 · Rajkot, Gujarat · 11 employees
Antala Industries converts polypropylene into industrial packaging. It makes BOPP bags, BOPP printing rolls, BOPP lamination rolls, PP woven bags and PP woven fabric rolls, and sells them to food processors, fertiliser, chemical, cement and seed businesses that need a sack which is strong, moisture-resistant and printable. Everything is made at one integrated plant at Shapar RS No.84, Plot No.1, Veraval (Shapar), Kotda Sanghani, Rajkot district, Gujarat, which runs extrusion, coating and lamination, rotogravure and flexographic printing, cutting, stitching and finishing in-house; the registered office is at the same address. The business started as a partnership firm, M/s Octagon Industries, under a deed dated 30 April 2021, and became a public limited company on 5 August 2024; in September 2024 it took over the businesses of two proprietorships of its directors, Diya Overseas and Shree Industries, under business transfer agreements dated 11 September 2024. In FY26 the printing line ran at 76.05% of installed capacity, lamination at 76.67% and cutting and stitching at 71.43%, against 20.07%, 20.23% and nil respectively in FY24. The chartered engineer's certificate dated 21 August 2026 filed with the prospectus puts present installed capacity at 495.00 lakh metres a year of printing, 450.00 of lamination and 507.00 of cutting and stitching, rising to 930.00, 810.00 and 687.00 if the machinery this issue is meant to fund is bought. It holds ISO 9001:2015, ISO 14001:2015, ISO 22000:2018 and ISO 45001:2018 certifications, and employed 11 people across six departments at 30 September 2026, five of them in production. The issue is a fresh issue of up to 34,82,000 equity shares of ₹10 each with no offer for sale, to be listed on the SME platform of BSE.
A single-plant converter selling by the tonne into Gujarat's industrial belt. Revenue from operations went from ₹12.51 Cr in FY24 to ₹31.85 Cr in FY25 to ₹47.40 Cr in FY26, and the six months to 30 September 2026 brought ₹30.11 Cr on their own. Mix in FY26 was BOPP bags ₹29.09 Cr, BOPP lamination rolls ₹6.94 Cr, PP woven lamination rolls ₹5.28 Cr, PP woven bags ₹4.00 Cr and BOPP printing rolls ₹2.10 Cr. The disclosed ratio series reads EBITDA margin 10.88% in FY24, 8.85% in FY25, 12.97% in FY26 and 19.12% in the September half; PAT margin 7.08%, 5.70%, 8.94% and 13.90%; return on net worth 24.99%, 21.52% and 24.88% on the issuer's closing-net-worth basis; and return on capital employed 33.56% in FY24 and 42.23% in FY26. Demand is concentrated but less so than it was: the top ten customers supplied 94.28% of revenue in FY24, 47.43% in FY26 and 56.43% in the September half, with the largest single customer at 13.51% in FY26 and 19.61% in the half year, and the prospectus records that the company works without long-term customer agreements. Geography is narrower still - Gujarat was 71.08% of FY26 revenue, Maharashtra 14.54% and West Bengal 13.51% - and 91.80% of FY26 purchases were made within Gujarat, with the top ten suppliers at 46.71%. There is no export revenue. Growth has been funded by working capital and by issuing shares rather than by cash generated: operating cash flow was ₹-4.88 Cr in FY26 and ₹-3.15 Cr in the period from 5 August 2024 to 31 March 2025, before turning positive at ₹1.15 Cr in the September half. Gearing is light - the disclosed debt-equity ratio was 0.10 at FY24, 0.39 at FY25, 0.25 at FY26 and 0.08 at 30 September 2026 - and contingent liabilities are two income-tax demands for assessment year 2025 of ₹1.37 lakh and ₹20.25 lakh.
What makes it hard to copy
Integration rather than scale: printing, lamination, cutting, stitching and finishing all happen on one site, which is what lets the company quote custom artwork and specifications on short runs. The prospectus frames its strengths as niche focus with timely delivery, quality-assurance standards, experienced promoters, continuous process improvement and a skilled workforce, and notes that the industry it competes in has relatively low entry barriers.
Where the revenue comes from
Share of revenue by business line, latest full year
- BOPP Bags61.4%
- BOPP Lamination Rolls14.6%
- PP Woven Lamination Rolls11.1%
- PP Woven Bags8.4%
- BOPP Printing Rolls4.4%
Hover or focus a segment for its share and what it covers.
Where it operates
- Manufacturing plants1
Veraval (Shapar), Kotda Sanghani, Rajkot district, Gujarat
- Registered office1
Veraval (Shapar), Rajkot, Gujarat (rented)
0.0% of revenue is earned outside India.
Markets served
Who runs it
- Rajeshkumar Chandulal AntalaChairman and Managing Director · since 2025Promoter. Diploma in mechanical engineering; over 29 years in packaging and woven products. A director of the company since its incorporation on 5 August 2024 and managing director from 28 January 2025; previously a director of Perfect Woven Sacks Private Limited from September 1996 to August 2024 and a partner in Octagon Industries from April 2021.
- Pankajkumar Chandulal AntalaWhole-time Director · since 2026Promoter. 29 years in the industry; a director since incorporation on 5 August 2024 and whole-time director from 8 June 2026.
- Lataben Rajeshbhai AntalaNon-Executive Non-Independent Director · since 2024Promoter. On the board since incorporation on 5 August 2024; redesignated non-executive on 8 June 2026.
- Hetalben Pankajkumar AntalaNon-Executive Non-Independent Director · since 2025Promoter. First appointed 1 May 2025.
- Nikita Gaurav TankNon-Executive Independent Director · since 2025Appointed 19 February 2025 for five years. Also a director of Krupalu Metals, Renol Polychem and Harmony Ply-Lam.
- Vishal Savji VariaNon-Executive Independent Director · since 2026Appointed 18 June 2026 for five years.
- Keval Arjanbhai ChovatiyaChief Financial Officer · since 2026With the company since September 2024; chief financial officer from 1 May 2026.
- Divya JainCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer · since 2026
The company on paper
- Legal name
- Antala Industries Limited
- IncorporatedThe legal entity is often incorporated years before the brand you know, and may have traded under another name first
- 5 Aug 2024trading as Antala Industries since 2021
- CINCorporate Identity Number — the unambiguous handle for looking this company up at the MCA
- U22208GJ2024PLC154065
- Sector
- Materials · BOPP laminated and PP woven packaging - bags, fabric and printed rolls
- Employees
- 11
- Registered office
- Shapar RS No.84, Plot No.1, Opp. Shreeji Tiles, Veraval (Shapar), Rajkot, Kotda Sanghani, Gujarat, India, 360024
- Statutory auditorWho signed the restated financial information
- M/s Sunit M Chhatbar & Co, Chartered Accountants
- Promoters
- Rajeshkumar Chandulal Antala, Lataben Rajeshbhai Antala, Pankajkumar Chandulal Antala, Hetalben Pankajkumar Antala, Nevil Pankajbhai Antala, Aaryan Rajesh Antala, Shaily Rajeshkumar Antala
- Promoter holding, pre-issue
- 72.9%
- Website
- antalalimited.in
The numbers
Financial performance
Revenue has compounded at 94.7% a year across the 3 reported financial years.
Revenue and profit
Figures in ₹ crore, as reported in the prospectus. Interim quarters are not annualised.
- Revenue
- Profit after tax
Margin trend
Profit and operating margin as a percentage of revenue
- Net margin
- EBITDA margin
Net worth and borrowings
At each period end, in ₹ crore. Gearing below each period is borrowings over net worth, from these same figures.
- Net worth
- Total borrowings
Profit against cash generated
Profit after tax and net cash from operating activities, in ₹ crore. The figure under each period is cash generated per ₹100 of profit.
- Profit after tax
- Operating cash flow
Above 100% the business collects more cash than it books as profit. Persistently below it, growth is being funded out of working capital.
The price
Valuation
At the upper band this issue asks a 10.9% discount to the median P/E of the listed peers its own prospectus names.
Always post-issue, so issues stay comparable with each other
2 listed companies the prospectus names itself
What you pay
Earnings and sales behind one share, and the multiple the band asks for them.
- EPS, pre-issue (FY26)
- ₹7.40
- EPS, post-issueNot disclosed, so computed from FY26 profit after tax and the disclosed share count — this is the figure the multiple above is built on
- ₹3.49
- Price / sales
- —
- Net asset value per shareBook value behind one share — a floor, not a target
- ₹20.67
What it earns on what it has
Returns and margins on FY26. These are the figures that say whether the multiple above is deserved.
- Return on net worthAs disclosed in the prospectus, on its own formula — Indian issuers define RoNW on average net worth, not closing.
- 24.9%
- Return on capital employed
- 42.2%
- EBITDA margin
- 13.0%
- Net margin
- 8.9%
What it owes
Gearing at the latest balance-sheet date.
- Debt to equityAs disclosed in the prospectus. Issuers divide by total equity, which includes non-controlling interests — a wider base than the net worth used for RoNW.
- 0.25×
Valuation against listed peers
P/E against operating margin
The peer table does not carry both a P/E and an operating margin for enough companies to plot.
The terms
How the issue is structured
- Fresh issueNew shares — proceeds go to the company
- —
- Offer for saleExisting shares — proceeds go to the selling shareholders
- —
- Total issue size
- ₹23.33 Cr
- Shares offered in the OFS
- None — this is a fresh issue only
- Pre-issue shares outstanding
- 86,74,736
- Employee discount
- —
- Market maker portionSME issues require a market maker to provide two-way quotes
- 1,76,000
Who the shares are reserved for
Share of the net offer set aside for each investor category
Select a category to see who bids in it and how allotment works there.
Percentages are of the net offer, which excludes any employee or shareholder reservation, and the 1,76,000 shares reserved for the market maker.
Use of proceeds
Stated objects of the fresh issue, largest first
- General corporate purposes, capped at 15% of the gross proceeds or ₹1,000 lakh, whichever is less — amount not quantified in the prospectus
Hover or focus an object to see whether that spending grows the business or repairs the balance sheet.
100% of the quantified proceeds is earmarked for growth; the rest repairs the balance sheet or is unallocated.
Demand
What the market is bidding
Subscription is hard exchange data. Grey-market premium is not — it is an unofficial quote, shown because readers want it and labelled because it deserves the label.
Subscription by category
Cumulative bid multiples at the end of day 2. Anchor allocations are excluded.
Hover or focus a category to see who bids in it.
A category subscribed above 1× is oversubscribed; allotment in that category then runs as a lottery or on a proportionate basis. This issue’s book is not read from an exchange. It lists only on BSE, whose demand schedule refuses automated requests, so these multiples come from a third-party tracker. Every figure is re-derived from this issue’s own category split before it is published and refused if it does not reconcile — which makes it safe to publish, not official. Treat it as one step less firm than the rest of this page.
What issues at this level of demand have done
This issue’s book stands at 0.81×, which puts it in the Under 1× band of 2026's 2 settled issues.
Only 2 issues finished in that band in 2026 — fewer than the 8 this site treats as readable — so there is no precedent here worth quoting. A median of 2 is a coincidence with a decimal point. How every band finished →
Grey market premium
Unofficial over-the-counter sentiment
No grey-market quotes have been recorded for this issue.
Work it out
What this means for one application
Three calculations, each stating the assumption it rests on.
What one application costs
Shares are applied for in whole lots at the cut-off price. The full amount is blocked in your bank account under ASBA, not debited, until allotment.
- Shares applied for
- 4,000
- At cut-off price
- ₹67.00
- Amount blocked
- ₹2,68,000
One lot is 2000 shares at ₹1,34,000. This issue requires a minimum of 2 lots, so the smallest application is ₹2,68,000. That is how the SME board is built rather than a quirk of this issue: the minimum application is set above the ₹2,00,000 that caps a retail bid on the mainboard — two lots rather than one. The smallest bid here still sits in the individual investors’ category, the one the subscription figures call retail, and when that category is oversubscribed the minimum application is allotted by draw of lots — so the odds beside this apply directly.
Applying needs a demat account with a linked UPI ID, and the ₹2,68,000 is blocked rather than debited.
Partner link — IPOVista earns a commission if you open an account. It costs you nothing and never changes what we publish.
Odds of getting an allotment
When the retail category is oversubscribed, SEBI requires a lottery for the minimum lot. Every application has the same chance, whatever its size.
0.10×
retail demand so far, to 30 Oct
Bidding is still open, so there are no odds to quote yet. Most of a retail book arrives on the final day, and the figure above is the exchange’s last settled total — not where this issue will end. Odds appear here once the book closes.
What the grey market implies
Arithmetic on an unofficial quote. The grey market has no clearing house and no obligation to settle — this is sentiment made numeric, not a forecast.
No grey-market quote has been recorded for this issue.
If you decide to
How to apply to this issue
Nothing on this page is a recommendation to apply. If you have decided to, this is what the process needs.
Applying to Antala Industries
You need a demat account to apply
Every IPO application in India goes through a demat account with a linked UPI ID. If you do not have one yet, opening it is free and usually done the same day.
- An IPO application needs a demat account and a UPI ID linked to it.
- The money is blocked under ASBA, not debited — only an allotment is charged.
- Applications close at 5pm IST on the final day, and most brokers stop accepting UPI mandates earlier in the afternoon.
- One application per PAN per category. Separate family members need their own PAN, demat and bank account.
Partner link — IPOVista earns a commission if you open an account. It costs you nothing and never changes what we publish.
Our read
The case for and against
Grounded only in figures disclosed in the prospectus. This is analysis, not a recommendation.
What works
- Revenue from operations has compounded hard and has not stalled: ₹12.51 Cr in FY24, ₹31.85 Cr in FY25, ₹47.40 Cr in FY26, and ₹30.11 Cr in the six months to 30 September 2026 alone.
- Profitability improved as it scaled rather than deteriorating: EBITDA margin went from 8.85% in FY25 to 12.97% in FY26 and 19.12% in the September half, and PAT margin from 5.70% to 8.94% to 13.90% over the same periods.
- The disclosed returns are high for a converter - return on net worth of 24.88% and return on capital employed of 42.23% in FY26, on a net worth of ₹17.03 Cr and basic and diluted earnings of ₹7.40 a share.
- The balance sheet carries very little debt. Total borrowings were ₹4.19 Cr at 31 March 2026 against net worth of ₹17.03 Cr, and ₹1.75 Cr against ₹22.17 Cr six months later - a disclosed debt-equity ratio of 0.25 falling to 0.08.
- Every rupee raised reaches the company: the issue is entirely a fresh issue of up to 34,82,000 shares with no offer for sale, and the two named objects are growth spending - ₹10.68 Cr of working capital and ₹5.89 Cr of machinery.
- The capacity being bought addresses a real bottleneck. The chartered engineer's certificate puts post-expansion printing capacity at 930.00 lakh metres a year against 495.00 now and lamination at 810.00 against 450.00, and the existing lines already ran at 76.05% and 76.67% utilisation in FY26.
- Operating cash flow turned positive again in the September 2026 half at ₹1.15 Cr, after ₹-4.88 Cr in FY26, while profit after tax for that half, ₹4.19 Cr, had already almost matched the whole of FY26's ₹4.24 Cr.
- Customer concentration has fallen sharply as the book has broadened - the top ten customers were 94.28% of revenue in FY24 and 47.43% in FY26.
What to weigh against it
- Growth is being paid for out of working capital. Operating cash flow was ₹-4.88 Cr in FY26 and ₹-3.15 Cr in the period from 5 August 2024 to 31 March 2025, and the prospectus carries its own risk factor on sustained negative cash flow.
- Concentration is still the dominant feature of the revenue line. The top ten customers supplied 47.43% of FY26 revenue and 56.43% of the September half, the single largest customer moved from 13.51% in FY26 to 19.61% in that half, and the company works without long-term customer agreements.
- Everything is in one place. Gujarat supplied 71.08% of FY26 revenue and 91.80% of FY26 purchases, the only manufacturing facility is the single plant in Rajkot district, and the prospectus flags both the geographic concentration of the plant and of raw-material procurement as risks.
- The company employed 11 people at 30 September 2026, five of them in production, and depends on contract labour for the rest. It is below the threshold for the Employees' Provident Funds Act and outside ESIC, which is a measure of how thin the permanent organisation is behind ₹47.40 Cr of revenue.
- No firm orders have been placed for the machinery the ₹5.89 Cr of capital expenditure is meant to buy. The costs are vendor quotations only, which the prospectus says are subject to revision, expiry and renegotiation.
- The compliance record is poor for a company about to be listed. The prospectus lists 14 delayed filings under the Companies Act, one of them 294 days late, and five applications for adjudication are pending before the Registrar of Companies with no final order.
- There is only one audited full year as a company. The business was a partnership firm until 5 August 2024, and the FY25 comparatives are stitched together from two stub periods either side of the conversion.
- A material part of the FY25 step-up came from related parties: the capacity and the businesses of Diya Overseas and Shree Industries, both proprietorships of directors, were taken over under business transfer agreements dated 11 September 2024.
- The company's logo is not registered as a trademark, and the registered office and plant premises are held on rent rather than owned.
- Promoters' average cost of acquisition ranges from ₹7.04 a share for the largest holder, who owns 52.31% before the issue, to ₹34.82 for the highest-cost block. The RHP states these costs may be lower than the issue price.
- The cost base pivots on raw material - polypropylene granules, BOPP film and PP woven fabric - and the prospectus carries its own risk factor on that dependence, alongside its observation that the industry has relatively low entry barriers and that any capacity added by existing or new competitors increases the pressure.
Easy to miss in the prospectus
- The FY25 row is not a reported financial year. The restated statements split it into 1 April to 4 August 2024 as the partnership firm and 5 August 2024 to 31 March 2025 as the company. The figures used here - revenue ₹31.85 Cr, EBITDA ₹2.82 Cr, profit after tax ₹1.82 Cr and net worth ₹8.44 Cr - are the prospectus' own combined non-GAAP column; where it does not combine a line, such as total expenses and operating cash flow, this record leaves a dash rather than adding the stubs together.
- Two different FY25 earnings-per-share figures appear in the prospectus: 3.59 in the Basis for Issue Price table and 2.91 in the restated profit and loss statement for the period from 5 August 2024 to 31 March 2025. The two cover different spans of the same year.
- Return on net worth here is the issuer's own figure, and its note says it is computed on CLOSING shareholders' equity, not on the average net worth that SEBI's Basis for Issue Price disclosure normally uses. On an average-net-worth basis the FY26 figure would be materially higher, because net worth roughly doubled during the year.
- The reservation split is unusual and worth understanding before the book opens. Only 1.09% of the net offer is set aside for qualified institutional buyers, against the 50% the regulations permit; non-institutional bidders get 15.43% and individual investors 83.48%. A book weighted that heavily towards retail behaves nothing like a mainboard one.
- A further 1,76,000 shares, 5.05% of the issue, are reserved for the market maker, Asnani Stock Broker Private Limited, and sit outside the net offer. This site measures subscription against the net offer excluding that reservation, which is not the convention every tracker uses.
- The peer table names only two comparables, Knack Packaging and Dhaval Packaging, and the prospectus itself says that given the nature and turnover of the business the peers are not strictly comparable. Their price-earnings ratios of 24.62 and 18.50 are struck on closing market prices as at 13 August 2026 - the date of the draft prospectus, not of this one.
- Capacity utilisation figures in the prospectus are not measured over full years. FY25 installed capacity was computed over 6.5 months because machinery arrived with the Diya Overseas and Shree Industries takeovers in September 2024, and FY26 over 5 months for the roll-to-roll printing and auto-cutting machines bought in October 2025.
- The business transfer agreements, the bonus issue of 15,04,455 shares on 3 October 2024 and a sequence of preferential allotments all fall inside the reporting period, so the per-share series is being measured against a share count that moved repeatedly.
- There is no revenue earned outside India at all - the geographical revenue table in the prospectus lists only Indian states - although 5.25% of purchases in the September 2026 half were imported, which puts a currency exposure on the cost side and none on the revenue side.
- Promoters hold 72.92% of pre-issue capital between seven individuals, and the ten largest non-promoter holders named in the prospectus account for a further 23.92%, which leaves very little of the pre-issue register anywhere else.
Straight from the filing
Read it yourself
Every figure on this page comes out of these. Go and check them.
- Antala Industries - Red Herring Prospectus dated 23 October 202623 Oct 2026The document the issue was bid on. Carries the price band and the dates.Opens on antalalimited.in · about 3.94 MB
- Antala Industries - Draft Red Herring Prospectus dated 13 August 202613 Aug 2026The first draft, filed for review. No price band and no dates.Opens on antalalimited.in · about 3.74 MB
- Antala Industries - Draft Abridged Prospectus dated 13 August 202613 Aug 2026The statutory summary that goes out with the application form — a dozen pages, not the full filing.Opens on antalalimited.in · about 0.24 MB
Served by the issuer, the exchange or the regulator — never a copy hosted here, so what you open is the filing itself.
The paperwork
Who is running the issue
- Lead managers
- Vatsa Capital Venture Private Limited
- RegistrarAllotment status is checked on the registrar's own site
- Bigshare Services Private Limited
How these figures were checked
Reconciled to Antala Industries's own prospectus and to exchange disclosures. Where a stated ratio disagreed with the line items it should come from, the disagreement was settled against the prospectus itself.
- BSE SME live public-issue page for Antala Industries Limited, read 2 November 2026 - states in terms "Issue Period 29 Oct 2026 to 05 Nov 2026 | Issue is extended from 02nd November 2026 to 05th November 2026", and its demand schedule was still updating at 17:00 on 2 November. NOTE: the same page's data field reads a price band of 62.00-66.00, which CONTRADICTS the price-band advertisement BSE itself links from that page (Financial Express, 24 October 2026) and which this record follows at Rs 63-67. One field against one document, so the band is left as advertised and the disagreement recorded rather than resolved. · read 2 Nov 2026
- Antala Industries Limited - Red Herring Prospectus dated 23 October 2026, published on the issuer's own website (The Issue, capital structure, objects of the issue, basis for issue price and KPIs, our business, our management, group companies, restated financial statements, risk factors, issue structure and bid/offer programme) · read 27 Oct 2026
- Antala Industries Limited - Draft Red Herring Prospectus dated 13 August 2026 (used only to date the draft filing) · read 27 Oct 2026
- Antala Industries Limited - investor section of the issuer's website, which hosts the offer documents · read 27 Oct 2026
- BSE SME — public issue page for Antala Industries Limited (price band Rs 63–67, market lot 2,000, minimum bid quantity 4,000, issue size 34,82,000 equity shares, bidding 29 Oct – 2 Nov 2026) · read 29 Oct 2026
The prospectus is the authoritative document. Check anything that matters against it before you act.
Other issues worth reading next
Vedant Poly Fabs
Flexible packaging films and laminates
Open · SME · closes in 2 days
GMP ₹5up 5.3%1 Nov
- Price band
- ₹88 – ₹94
- One application
- ₹2,25,600
- Score
- 72/100
Shivchem Agro
Agrochemical formulations — insecticides, fungicides, herbicides and fertilizers for crop protection
Listed 6 Oct 2026 · SME
- Price band
- ₹59 – ₹62
- Listing gain
- unchanged 0.0%
- Score
- 76/100
Shree TNB Polymers
Plastic piping systems and polymer sheets for irrigation, water supply and industrial use
Listed 8 Oct 2026 · SME
- Price band
- ₹50 – ₹53
- Listing gain
- up 13.2%
- Score
- 50/100